The RIDUM 2022 Results

Forged On The Trail   •   September 3rd, 2022

THE RIDUM 2022 RESULTS

1. Jack Abbotts – 04:42 – First Male

2. Sean Duffy – 04:52

3. Neale Denton – 04:58

4. Dillon Thompson – 05:25

5. Natalie Utting – 05:28 – First Female

6. Andrew Howells – 05:37

7. Michael Olson – 05:38

8. Steffan Harries – 05:39

8. Michael Jones – 05:39

10. Leigh Searle – 05:45

10. Dale Gardiner – 05:45

12. Jeremy Evans – 05:50

13. Dave Edwards – 05:51

14. David Jasper – 05:52

15. Shaine Regan – 05:52

15. Iestyn Carver – 05:52

17. Ian Burke – 05:53

18. Joseph Dixon – 05:56

19. Harrie Siebenaller – 05:58

20. Neil Jones – 06:04

21. Stephen Cole – 06:06

22. Emma Williams – 06:06

23. Matt Bourne – 06:08

24. Alison Webb – 06:11

24. Sarah Armstrong – 06:11

26. David O’Brien – 06:11

27. Steve Pemberton – 06:11

28. Lorraine Kelsey – 06:13

29. Lee Jones – 06:19

30. Paul Davies – 06:20

31. Graham Wearne – 06:20

32. Scott Kilbey – 06:29

33. Darren Jones – 06:31

34. Lloyd Jelinek – 06:37

35. Natasha Farid – 06:38

36. Ian Jones – 06:38

37. Sarah Williams – 06:39

38. Adam Cooke – 06:43

39. Tamzin Furtado – 06:49

40. James Beaman – 06:51

41. Alex Worthington – 06:55

42. Mathew Anderson – 06:55

42. Emma Langford – 06:55

42. Neil Williams – 06:55

45. Mark Barrett – 06:57

46. Charlotte Humphries – 06:57

47. Meurig Owen – 07:07

48. Al Gookin – 07:14

49. Paul Johnson – 07:15

50. Richard Greenhaugh – 07:16

51. Alexandra Egge – 07:17

52. Andrew Higham – 07:21

53. Paul Bird – 07:23

53. Shaun Regan – 07:23

55. Abigail Rayner – 07:29

55. Ben Rayner – 07:29

57. Andrew Jones – 07:33

57. Diane Edwards – 07:33

59. Rebecca Jasper – 07:42

60. Nina Murphy – 07:43

61. Justin Thomas – 07:46

62. Daniel Townsend – 07:46

62. Wesley Matsell – 07:46

64. Claire Rees – 07:52

65. Myfanwy Thomas – 07:52

66. Mathew James – 07:53

66. Kate Mears – 07:53

68. Elizabeth Sim – 07:54

68. Denise Bradley – 07:54

68. Emma Loyns – (07:44)

71. Izzy Watts – 07:55

72. Matt Watkins – 07:55

73. Jessica Doney – 07:59

73. Kris Powell – 07:59

75. Mike Haines – 07:59

76. Dale Guttenberg – 07:59

77. Susie Gurner – 08:05

78. Craig Phillips – 08:06

78. Sean O’Connor – 08:06

80. Adam Howard – 08:11

81. Oliver Mullan – 08:23

82. Kirstie Carr – 08:27

83. Robert Williams – 08:28

84. Sian Williams – 08:28

85. Rhodri Jones – 08:30

86. Lauryn Bentham – 08:32

87. Lily Price – 08:37

87. Alice Dyson – 08:37

87. Clare Wood – 08:37

90. Nicola Love – 08:37

91. Kyle Bonsor – 08:38

92. Janey Wise – 08:39

93. Sara Reffold – 08:42

94. Rebecca Lees – 09:04

94. Beth Jones – 09:04

94. Anthony Williams – 09:04

94. Andy McIntyre – 09:04

94. Jodie Olson – 09:04

99. Catherine Thompson – 09:09

99. Catrin Fenton – 09:09

101. Chris Tipping – 09:15 – Most Determined Runner

101. Hywel Porter – 09:15

101. John Porter – 09:15

104. Roseanne Saunders – 09:52

104. Gillian Powell – 09:52

106. Victoria Luffrum – 10:08

106. Michelle Davis – 10:08

108. Helen McClafferty – 10:09

108. Elizabeth Davies – 10:09

110. Anita Harper – 10:10

111. Sian Newton – 10:36

111. Patricia Hill – 10:36

113. Gemma Ellis – 10:41

113. Brad Ellis – 10:41

115. Natasha Griffiths – 11:44

115. John Cunnane – 11:44

117. Terry Holden – 11:58

118. Karen Warlow – 12:23

118. Ruth Spencer – 12:23

120. Nicola Roylance – 13:32

120. Bernie McCarthy – 13:32

We’ll be seeing ya’ll down the trail very soon!